X2-10GB-LR

X2-10GB-LR – X2 10GBASE-LR 1310nm 10km transceiver is 100% compatible with CISCO and comes with lifetime warranty. Free shipping from Miami Florida.

X2-10GB-LR-CO

X2-10GB-LR- Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-LR X2 transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, 10km, SC duplex connector

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

X2-10GB-LR-CO

100% Cisco Compatible
10GBASE-LR X2 1310nm 10km transceiver
High Quality with CE,RoHs,FCC

Features & Specifications

  • Form Factor: X2
  • Device Type: Transceiver module
  • Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module
  • Connectivity Technology: Wired
  • Application: 10GBASE-LR
  • Data Transfer Rate: 10Gbps
  • Wavelength: 1310nm
  • Max Distance: 10km
  • Fiber Type: SMF
  • Connector: DuplexSC
  • DDM: With DDM
  • Operating Temperature: 0~70 °C
  • Compliant with MSA X2 Specification

Comments are closed.